POSTERS

ONLINE AUCTION OF POSTERS

VIEWING BY APPOINTMENT ONLY
Tel: +39 011.5576335/358 - Email: fbenfante@astebolaffi.it

Lot 431

Starting price: € 150 | Sold for : € 100

Lot 432

Starting price: € 300 | Sold for : € 200

Lot 433

Starting price: € 150 | Sold for : € 300

Lot 434

Bullier Grand Fête. Jules Chéret Litografia Bullier Grand Fête. Jules Chéret Litografia, 1888. Imp. Chaix, Paris, cm 124x87. Condition: D. Vari difetti da esaminare. Lithograph, 1888. Imp. Chaix, Paris, 48,82x34,25 in. Condition: D. Various read all

Starting price: € 300

Lot 435

Starting price: € 100 | Sold for : € 100

Lot 436

Starting price: € 100

Lot 437

Starting price: € 200

Lot 438

Starting price: € 150 | Sold for : € 150

Lot 439

Starting price: € 200 | Sold for : € 200

Lot 440

Starting price: € 500