COMICS


AUCTION
Saturday 20 February 2021, 3 pm CET
Internet Live

VIEWING
Our experts are available to provide additional photos, videos, condition reports and any further information regarding the lots for sale. It is also possible to make an appointment to view the lots remotely using the most common video platforms (Zoom, Meet, Whatsapp, Skype, Google Duo).
Please contact our customer service department (+39.011.0199101 - info@astebolaffi.it) to schedule an appointment or for registration assistance.

Lot 111

Maestri dell'eros Maestri dell'eros Lotto composto da quarantadue volumi erotici disegnati dai più importanti maestri dell'eros tra cui Jacovitti, Magnus, Pichard, John Willie, Wallace Wood, Serpieri, Crumb, Bernet e Lauzier - In ottime condizioni - Da esaminare - 1 scatolone
(100€ - read all

Starting price: € 50 | Estimate : € 100 - 150 | Sold for : € 175

Lot 112

Riviste erotiche Riviste erotiche Lotto composto da numerose riviste osé tra cui Hard Comic Album, Menelik, Fotosex e Slip - In ottime condizioni - Da esaminare - 3 scatoloni
(200€ - 300€)

Starting price: € 100 | Estimate : € 200 - 300 | Sold for : € 275

Lot 113

Vartan Western Story Prima serie completa dal n. 1 al n. 200

Starting price: € 200 | Estimate : € 300 - 400 | Sold for : € 300

Lot 114

Glamour International Magazine Prima e seconda serie complete

Starting price: € 150 | Estimate : € 300 - 400 | Sold for : € 400

Lot 115

Zordon Serie completa dal n. 1 al n. 51

Starting price: € 50 | Estimate : € 100 - 200 | Sold for : € 100

Lot 116

Sexy favole Serie completa dal n. 1 al n. 60

Starting price: € 50 | Estimate : € 100 - 200 | Sold for : € 250

Lot 117

Jacula La regina dei vampiri Serie completa dal n. 1 al n. 327

Starting price: € 250 | Estimate : € 400 - 500 | Sold for : € 500

Lot 118

Lotto fumetti sexy e erotica Lotto fumetti sexy e erotica Numerose serie sexy-erotiche per lo più Edifumetto tra cui "Ulula", "Fiabe proibite", "Isabella" e "Jungla" - Mediamente in buone condizioni - Da esaminare - 6 scatoloni
(300€ - 400€)

Starting price: € 150 | Estimate : € 300 - 400 | Sold for : € 450

Lot 119

Milo Manara Milo Manara Lotto composto da trenta volumi dei capolavori del maestro dell'eros - In ottime condizioni - Da esaminare
(75€ - 100€)

Starting price: € 50 | Estimate : € 75 - 100 | Sold for : € 150

Lot 120

Guido Crepax Guido Crepax Lotto composto da dieci volumi tra cui i due volumi de "L'histoire d'O" prima edizione Olimpia Press, "Valentina" prima edizione Milano Libri 1968 e i tre volumi dedicati ai più famosi personaggi femminili Emanuel, Valentina e Giustine - In buone condizioni read all

Starting price: € 75 | Estimate : € 100 - 150 | Sold for : € 90

Results per page: 10 25 50